Logo

Search form

Beboerliste

GL1

RoomNavnE-Mail
101Stefan Diaconu
102Felicia-Gabriela Greciuc
103eva dam-hein
104Jonas Kofod Jørgensen
105Amalie Mylenberg Skovengaard
105Mia Sørensen (Fremleje)
106rune heen kraglund
107Laura Varberg Jönsson
107Mette Linn Reehaug (Fremleje)
108sofia kovaljova
109Anne Timm
110Julie Andersen Schou
110Mads Sorvad Welling Pedersen (Fremleje)
111Gustav Kallan Lauritsen
112Sif Kristine Fugger
114Line Hedevang Nielsen (Fremleje)
115Tue Leth Nielsen
116Sonja Morell Lundorf
117emma bolette odgaard
117elisabeth galster pedersen (Fremleje)
119emilie rasmussen
120Rasmus Rottwitt
121Thilde Anina Koefoed Nielsen
122Cathrine Løvgreen Thorsen
123astrid hørby aller
123frederik østergaard (Fremleje)

GL2

RoomNavnE-Mail
201ercivan yücel
202Simone Mortensen
203Thomas Biede
204Peter Hyldgaard Jensen
205Josephine Schouenborg
206Michael Hawgood
207Rikke Holm
208Simon Poulsen
208Martin John Cullen (Fremleje)
209Ida Funch Poulsen
210Laura Christensen Hald
211esben rahbek thuesen
212malte winther nymand
214emilie flensted-jensen
215Rasmus Wiwe
216anna bech astrup
217danni lip hansen
218solveig nordahl jacobsen
219Nanna Budtz
221Milan Hinrichsen
222Tommy Ech-Knudsen
223lotte grumsen

ML2

RoomNavnE-Mail
225Stine Svenninggaard
226Eskil Meinhardt Hansen
227Julie Carstens Søholm
228Jacob Christian Eriksen
230Morten Jensen
231Mads Emil Hansen
232anne sophie sonnergaard
233Thomas Emil Føhrby
234thomas mogensen
235Rachel Ballegaard
236Christian oettinger
239Anne Marie Lund
240Anna Jensen
241sidsel seide
242Mads Borelli-Kjær
243sigrid casse
244simon koefoed tingsgaard
245Katharina Tronier
246Peter Thomas

NY2

RoomNavnE-Mail
249Magnus Jung Johansen
250thomas kühn madsen
251Andreas Hald
252Alexander Moltke
253laura Marie Tufte
254Sebastian Nerup Hjelt
255Cecilia Laura Kolding Andersen
256sarah Mentzler
257Nishita Rajkumar Ramrakhyani
258laura andersen schou
259Rasmus Eid Callesen
260sigurd carlsen
261Jacob Hastrup
263Josefine Brodersen
264julie hallas jørgensen
265kasper haldrup bjornsson
265Sofie Vestergaard Kallan (Fremleje)
266Katrine Mylenberg skovengaard
267Anna Olivia Ullner Ruben
268nicklas johansen
269Aleksandar Lukic
270Astrid Ellermann-Aarslev
271Andreas Jørgensen
272thomas nørgaard jørgensen

GL3

RoomNavnE-Mail
301Nicolas Pedersen
302Kristine Ohlen
303Ida Marie Dahlgaard Hansen
304Nanna Svart Petersen
305annemarie winter nielsen
306Niels Frederich Rose Holm
307Liza Mulvad
308Laura Christine Wiwe
308Pinar Ekmen (Fremleje)
309Martin Damgaard Bach
309marie thorsen (Fremleje)
310johannes kruse
310victor azpeitia haavik (Fremleje)
311Andreas Rønne Stokholm
312Michael Rahbek
315Lars Emil Haslund
316Melissa Lykkehus
316emily jean chao (Fremleje)
317Emil Schlosser
318Asger Lynge Holst-Hansen
319Jens Kristian Stenstrup
320Marie Thorsen
321Sarah Hellebek
322Line Marie Toft Dyhr
323andrea barfod

ML3

RoomNavnE-Mail
325frederik falkentoft
326Ulrik Steen Nielsen
327Pernille Klein-Ipsen
328Helena Bjørn Bograd
329Monica Mikkelsen
330mattias raae gedde
330Santosh Kuppens (Fremleje)
331Christina Hansen
332laura melchior jørgensen
333Kaining Sheng
334Magnus Jensen Nielsen
335Maya Davidsen
336David Johansen
339ann-sofie holleufer
340Signe Asperud Sveistrup
341Terese Maria Lauritzen
341Frederik Becker Ringtved (Fremleje)
342Karl Emil Christian Lau Larsen
344zakarias foged melchiorsen
345Frederik Bonde Zilstorff

NY3

RoomNavnE-Mail
349Josefine Højholt
350anders sinkjær
351jesperreymannravnborg ravnborg
352Charlotte Ter-Borch
353Jasmine Johanne Sørensen
354Sune Andersen
354Tanya Pal (Fremleje)
355Anders Restorff Svane
355Juliano Teixeira (Fremleje)
356Christiane Karle
357Jonas Balsby Kromand
358Jana Sophie Strien
359marika nathalie thustrup
361Emil Nielsen
362Madeline Schrøder Kvist
364bertram knopp stannum
365Alexander Rønnow Simonsen
366Sofie Toppel Schoop
366malene porup (Fremleje)
367Joakim Edin
368bodil skovgaard nielsen
369Karoline Krabbe
370Julie Leisner Ejlertsen
371Bjørn Mølvig
372Chrstian Bruun Hagn-Meincke

GL4

RoomNavnE-Mail
401Mette Højfeldt
402Anders Gade
403Peter Brisell
404Stefan Claes Dahl Olsen
405Jonas Bundgaard Mathiassen
406Caroline Skjoldbirk Andersen
407Katarina Brandbyge
408Aksel Nathan
409julie christensen
410Kathrine Jesting
410Petrea Brøgger Conradsen (Fremleje)
411Benjamin Wrist Lam
414Jasmin Maj Corso Henriksen
415Quoc-Tien Au
416Amalie Leth Andersen
417Peter Rasmussen
419olivia burmester
420Laura Bonde Albrechtsen
420Agathe-Eline Gaillard (Fremleje)
421josephine knak
422massoud hosseini
423Bue Johannes Maegaard Løvsø
424nynne tillemann søndergaard

ML4

RoomNavnE-Mail
425Karen Bjork Eythorsdottir (Fremleje)

ML4

RoomNavnE-Mail
426juliane bonnemose poulsen
427Elsa Sahiti
428Markus Dithmer Sletten
429Morten Jørgensen
430Signe Elvstrøm
431Katrine Trabjerg Kamp
432Nishta Clementia Origen
433David Frich Hansen
434michala collins
436anders molzen
439mads sylvester rasmussen
440Anna Kjær Beyer
441Asger Damgaard Christensen
442julie dencker nielsen
443Trine Wilhelmsen
444Alexander Mertz
445oscar peter Born
446sofie helene bruun

NY4

RoomNavnE-Mail
449Carl Mosbeh
450sidsel andersen
451Rasmus Hald Møller
452Amanda Kirkegaard
453anna rolighed thyme
454Randi Emilie Dahlen
455Anna Linnet
456Andreas Søborg
457Christoffer Høeg Skoven
459Mikkel Villebro
460Katrina Bonnemose Poulsen
461Rebecca Bodnia
462tobias laursen kihl
463Alexander Teisen
463Marie Totland (Fremleje)
464gustav østerby
465Anna Kirstine Koefoed
466Clara Dalsgaard Hansen
467Kasper Bek Aagaard
468Amanda Vorting
469tobias sjølund
470Signe Friis Christiansen
471Mikkel Torrild Hansen
472taus christiansen

GL5

RoomNavnE-Mail
501Christian Raahauge
502Lunyi Zhou
503lærke andersen
504Christian Hedegaard Pliess Larsen
505Olivia Juhl Madsen
506Christoffer Ohrt Sørensen
507esther gravholt
508mads albrecht andersen
509regitze pedersen
510Ditte Dohm Andersen
511Anders Rehhoff Kaliszan
512Fie Rübner-Petersen
514kasper markussen
515Laura Malene Swanson
515Manna Nielsen (Fremleje)
516nanna pagh bugge
517Jacob Joshua Mader
518Signe Schack
518alyson o'connell (Fremleje)
519troels møller andresen
520Morten Fiil Leth
521jeanett hjeds andersen
522Emil Falkenhard
523Kasper Rolf Larsen
523Anne-Sophie Køhler Bak (Fremleje)

ML5

RoomNavnE-Mail
525Amalie Hundahl Johnsen
526nina sloth nielsen
527Anne Sofie Dyerberg
528Håkon Magnus Holm
528emil ammitzbøll kaare (Fremleje)
529Sarah Juul
530Camilla Godthaab Sørensen
531jannick reymann ravnsborg
532Jeppe Bangskjær
533Peter Bruun-Rasmussen
534Lotte Angelica Kristensen
535Rebecca Gade Johannesen
536Anna Sillasen
536xianrong shao (Fremleje)
539Malte Algren
540Jack George
541nanna meyer
542Morten Rahbæk Boilesen
543Morten Hornstrup Errebo
544Lisa F. G. Henriksen
545Emilie Ellehauge
546Martin Schou Niemann

NY5

RoomNavnE-Mail
549kasper elbo
549Bjarke Snorre Heldbo Reines (Fremleje)
550Sofie Louise Friis Bach
550line lykke carlsen (Fremleje)
551adam ambus madslund
552Stine Pedersen
553Cecilie Kjær Larsson
553Maja Vase Kvist (Fremleje)
554Frederikke Sørensen
555Richard Volprich
556Nicklas Austad
557Emma Fischer
558Emil Sander Bak
559Rasmus Dohn Sonne
559david bartlett vowell (Fremleje)
560Mie Petersen
560susan birch møller (Fremleje)
561Emilie Konow
562Herman Fuglestvedt
563Astrid Merrild Schrøder
564frederik badsberg samuelsen
565Niclas Kirkeby Newman
566Astrid Wiggers
567Frederik Linkamp
568thies loeck
569Sabine Hørlykke
570Edemann Rebekka
571Bjarke Levin Madsen
571Jonathan Mathias Lyngsø (Fremleje)
572Kristian Torbjørn Rytterhus

GL6

RoomNavnE-Mail
601bertil soya
603Camilla Tekla Korsholm
604nina möger bengtsson
604maja kofod dam-jensen (Fremleje)
605Line Nørgaard Jørgensen
606annesofie karstensen
607Daniel Khan Amiri
608martin sdun
609stella sigrid molsen
610Axel Kjeld Fjelrad Christfort
611Morten Friis Pontoppidan
612christian lerche
614marianne von freisleben
616Catharina Bryde Hjorth
617Stefan Jørgensen
618ida henriksen
619Emma Bohn Vinkel
620emilie rasmussen
620sussi jahn hansen (Fremleje)
621mads bank lynggaard
622Anne Seestedt
623Anna Duc Hanh An Nguyen
623Odin Rahlff Justad (Fremleje)

ML6

RoomNavnE-Mail
625Harald Brønd
626Simone Kristensen
627ditte knudsen
628Betty Laursen
629Marie Seestedt
630Mikkel Valdemar Koch
631Ina Bjerring Høier
632Anders Wulff Kringelbach
633Katrine Greve-Poulsen
634Maja Wolfgang
635Bjarke Søgaard Laugesen
636mads valentin-pedersen (Fremleje)
639Iben Glent-Madsen
640Mia Vibeke Timmermann
640theodor oscar printzlau (Fremleje)
641Cecilie Holm Arentoft
642Mathias Rasmussen
644Emilia My Kjærsdam Telléus
645Johan von Spreckelsen
646Kasper Emil Nielsen
646Arturs Jurcaks (Fremleje)

NY6

RoomNavnE-Mail
649Malene Jessen
650Oskar Bek Jørgensen
651Sally Barkholt
652nanna ravnborg
653anders lyngby bregendahl (Fremleje)
654Ditte Sax Møller
655Jeppe Højberg Sørensen
656Esben Nyborg Poulsen
657Anna Maria Florescu
658anna færch hansen
659Pernille Østergaard
660Frederik Falch Kaag
661Mette Kathrine Holst
662Thomas Skaalum Bargisen
663Aske Hansen
664maria amalie stautz
665Kristine Bohn Sørensen
666ditte staffeldt
666Aileen Wrobbel (Fremleje)
667baosheng hou
668erik malling beck
669René Haas
670Lucas Coermann Nygaard
671Aurora Cano
672Marcus Valentin Holm

GL7

RoomNavnE-Mail
701Kasper Hinz
702Malene Vang Koefoed Nielsen
703Amalie Helweg Johnsen
704Joachim Moe Osterhammel
705Andreas Thomas Eilersen
706sine elkjær rasmussen
707Thomas Wichmand Ramsing
708Aske Folkmann Musaeus
709Nina Camilla Lauritzen
710Kirstine Janns
711Thomas Bo Svenning Hansen
712bennedikte krogsgaard
714Ida Priyanka
715Frederik Roslev
716Caroline Fogt Hjorth
717Kristian Lyck Lotzkat
718Mads Baltser Jacobsen
719Subaangen Ranjan
720tobias beyer-petersen
722Laura Olivia Dalskov Frederiksen
723Sarah Richmond

ML7

RoomNavnE-Mail
725Mads Lodsgaard
726morten løgstrup bjerg
726maria suta (Fremleje)
727Jay Daniel Bulgin
728alberte sander loua (Fremleje)
729benjamin blixt
730Mai Homburg
731aputsiaq simonsen
732Emma Josefin Hald
733Elizabeth Kildevæld
734Jonas Jürgens
736Laura Havgry
739Mikkel Orvad
740Sarah Kvist
741Christiane Jessen
742Mads Brix Baulund
743Camilla Hundahl Johnsen
744peter william faber
745Sif Binder Larsen
746eigil bagger
746Alex Kristensen (Fremleje)

NY7

RoomNavnE-Mail
749Hans Lien Rasmussen
750Kasper Einarson
751Anton Østergaard
752peter rasmussen
753Morten Gram Sell
754Hanke Linda Vink
755jens buciek
756eva frisdahl staal
757Ida Bang
757Line Ploug Winthereik (Fremleje)
758Charlotte Kjeldsen
759kristian kåber pedersen
759alexa jennings (Fremleje)
760Laura Rose
760johannah cramer (Fremleje)
761maria guldmann
763Kamille Ulrik
764Maria Brinkkjær
765Katrine Bøttcher
766Jana Hammerer
767Alberte Jeberg
768MAthilde Lolk Thomsen
769Simon Didriksen
770Rasmus Økær Larsen
771trine lindgaard kloster
772Andreas With Aspe

GL8

RoomNavnE-Mail
801alexander jakob dautel
802Sofie Amalie Søeberg Hovmand
803Amalie Monberg Hindsholm
804Oskar Bahlke
805jakob vodstrup
807lorna mary phillips (Fremleje)
808Celine Ann Traberg
810Astrid Nathan
811Karolina Davidsen
812Niels Emil Hillerup
814henrik møll bramming (Fremleje)
815torkil petersen
816Anne Louise Bjerre
817xenia begun
818Lasse Damgaard Christensen
819Louise Mathorne Rasmussen
820Laura Magid
821Michael Holmen Grønbech
822Carolina Paz Espinoza
823Maria Munk Pærregaard

ML8

RoomNavnE-Mail
825Tobias Risager Villadsen
826Natascha Vogel
827Josephile Larsen
828victoria løvdal
828Christian Granzow Holm (Fremleje)
829Agnete Veit
830Jakob Malte Miland-Samuelsen
831Celina Lykkehus
831caroline mathilde pit (Fremleje)
832Amanda Weber
832seo jin chang (Fremleje)
833Anna Tufte
833magnus weber sams (Fremleje)
834mads rosenfeldt
835Signe Kristine Lau Larsen
836veronica sølund kirsebom
839Joachim Olsen
840Sebastian Munk
841Ditte Dahl Jensen
842Amalie Buemann
844Josephine Lütken
845Daniel Jacobsen Vargas
846Andreas Ingham
846thomas rønnemoes bobak (Fremleje)

NY8

RoomNavnE-Mail
849Mads Krue Bugge
851patrick lundholm thøgersen
852Anders Sørensen
853Emily Rose Thiessen
854Jeppe Sillesen Matzen
854Jonas Wedel-Brandt (Fremleje)
855Anne-Sofie Løcke Jepsen Korsbjerg
855gerda ferja heldarskard (Fremleje)
856christina thygesen
857Mathilde Højrup Gustafsson
858rose marie tom-petersen
860martin damgaard nielsen
861Ottilia Odette Printzlau
862Tobias Kragholm
863Rasmus Greve Falbe-Hansen
864anna søndergaard
865Magnus Aleksander Hamann Andresen
865kay naomi michelsen (Fremleje)
866pernille larsen
867Kasper Nielsen
867Emil Albeck Klitmose (Fremleje)
868Sebstian Hamm
869Maibrit Møller Hahn
869rasa misiunaite (Fremleje)
870Esben Holtt Langlet
871Alberte Torngaard Hammeken
872anna schøtt-edholm
.